REVIEWERS 2018

Noha Aboulfotoh (Germany)
Andrzej Bartoszewicz (Poland)
Mark Bergander  (Kazakhstan)
Sergey Bogdanov  (Canada)
Dariusz Boroński (Poland)
Marek Borowiec (Poland)
Vladimir Bratov (Russia)
Dariusz Butrymowicz  (Poland)
Marco Ceccarelli (Italy)
Edward Chlebus (Poland)
Stefan Dan Pastrama (Romania)
Charles de Izarra (France)
Zeljko Despotovic (Serbia)
Moises Diaz (Spain)
Ryszard Dindorf (Poland)
Bartłomiej Dyniewicz (Poland)
Zbigniew Dziopa (Poland)
Barış Erbaş (Turkey)
Francesc J. Ferri (Spain)
Sergey Filin (Poland)
Artur Ganczarski (Poland)
Tomasz Goetzendorf-Grabowski (Poland)
Aleksandr Gubarev (Ukraine)
Osman Gürdal  (Turkey)
Marina Indri (Italy)
Łukasz Jankowski (Poland)
Xiaohui Jiang (China)
Wojciech Kacalak (Poland)
Mariusz Kaczmarek (Poland)
Vadim Kaparin (Estonia)
Krzysztof Kęcik (Poland)
Dang Tran Khanh (Vietnam)
Sigitas Kilikevicius (Lithuania)
Miroslaw Kindraczuk (Ukraine)
Peter Kneppo  (Czech Republic)
Wojciech Kosman (Poland)
Dorota Kozanecka (Poland)
Krzysztof Krauze (Poland)
Jiri Krejsa (Czech Republic)
Naci Kurgan (Turkey)
Stanisław Kut (Poland)
Moon K. Kwak (Republic of Korea)
Curt Laubscher (USA)
Piotr Leśniewski (Poland)
Małgorzata Lewandowska (Poland)
Grzegorz Litak (Poland)
Volodymyr V. Loboda   (Ukraine)
Jerzy Małachowski (Poland)
Thomas Mathia (France)
Maciej Mikulski  (Netherlands)
Andrzej Milecki (Poland)
Andrzej Miszczak (Poland)
Bohdan Monastyrskyy (USA)
Roberto Nascimbene (Italy)
Andrzej Neimitz (Poland)
Andrey Leonidovich Nosko (Russia)
Hryhoriy Nykyforchyn (Ukraine)
Tadhg O'Donovan (United Kingdom)
Stefano Olivieri (Italy)
Krzysztof A. Oprzędkiewicz (Poland)
Arkadiusz Parus (Poland)
Zbigniew Pater (Poland)
Mikhail Perelmuter (Russia)
Lubomir Pešík (Czech Republic)
Maciej Petko (Poland)
Enrico Radi (Italy)
Janusz Rogula  (Poland)
Jerzy Rojek (Poland)
Brandt Ruszkiewicz (USA)
Vladimir S. Savenko (Belarus)
Jerzy Sawicki (Poland)
Igor Sevostianov (USA)
Abilio Silva (Portugal)
Robert Sitnik (Poland)
Arkadiusz Stachowiak  (Poland)
Feliks Stachowicz (Poland)
Tomasz Stręk (Poland)
Okan Su  (Turkey)
Viktor P. Sylovaniuk (Ukraine)
Marian Szczerek (Poland)
Janusz Szewczenko (Poland)
Szczepan Śpiewak (Poland)
Vasyl Teslyuk  (Ukraine)
Pamela Thompson (USA)
Oleksandr Tisov (Ukraine)
Teodor Tóth  (Slovakia)
Jiří Tůma (Czech Republic)
Miluse Viteckova (Czech Republic)
Renata Wagnerova (Czech Republic)
Yongping Wan (China)
Monika Wągrowska (Poland)
Felix Weber (Switzerland)
Tomasz Węgrzyn (Poland)
Tomasz Wierzbicki (USA)
Slawomir Wierzbicki  (Poland)
Grzegorz Wróblewski (Poland)
Tadeusz Wszołek (Poland)
Vít Zelený (Czech Republic)
Grażyna Ziętek (Poland)
Mariusz Żokowski  (Poland)
Jan Żurek (Poland)